AddOn Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Compatible TAA Compliant 16Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+

AddOn Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Compatible TAA Compliant 16Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+

Regular price
$1,314.13
Sale price
$1,314.13

AddOn Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Compatible TAA Compliant 16Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)