AddOn Cisco DS-CWDM-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 2Gbs Fibre Channel CWDM SFP Tr

AddOn Cisco DS-CWDM-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 2Gbs Fibre Channel CWDM SFP Tr

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$575.73

AddOn Cisco DS-CWDM-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 2Gbs Fibre Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)