AddOn D-Link DEM-432XT Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF

AddOn D-Link DEM-432XT Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$183.22

AddOn D-Link DEM-432XT Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)