AddOn Cisco CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

AddOn Cisco CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$372.46

AddOn Cisco CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver(SMF, 1490nm, 70km, LC)