AddOn IBM BN-CKM-SP-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF

AddOn IBM BN-CKM-SP-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$1,011.22

AddOn IBM BN-CKM-SP-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)