AddOn Allied Telesis AT-XPER40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiv

AddOn Allied Telesis AT-XPER40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiv

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$1,283.68

AddOn Allied Telesis AT-XPER40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)