AddOn Allied Telesis Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1

AddOn Allied Telesis Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn Allied Telesis Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)