AddOn 10/100/10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-BXD(ST) BiDi SMF 1550nmTX/149

AddOn 10/100/10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-BXD(ST) BiDi SMF 1550nmTX/149

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$298.55

AddOn 10/100/10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-BXD(ST) BiDi SMF 1550nmTX/1490nmRX 60km Media Converter