AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419068-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Trans

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419068-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Trans

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419068-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 70km, LC, DOM)