AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419061-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Trans

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419061-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Trans

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$371.78

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419061-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 70km, LC, DOM)