AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419058-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Trans

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419058-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Trans

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$337.41

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419058-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)