AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419036-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Trans

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419036-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Trans

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$407.51

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419036-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 70km, LC)