AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1403016-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transce

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1403016-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transce

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$1,914.51

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1403016-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)