AddOn IBM 45W1216 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceive

AddOn IBM 45W1216 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceive

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$435.55

AddOn IBM 45W1216 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)