AddOn Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceive

AddOn Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceive

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$1,984.60

AddOn Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)