AddOn HP 3CXENPAK96 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF,

AddOn HP 3CXENPAK96 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF,

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$1,914.51

AddOn HP 3CXENPAK96 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF,1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)