This ADTRAN 1700485F1 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput

This ADTRAN 1700485F1 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$253.31

This ADTRAN 1700485F1 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughputup to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ADTRAN trans