AddOn Ciena 160-9102-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Tra

AddOn Ciena 160-9102-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Tra

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$681.48

AddOn Ciena 160-9102-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)