This ADTRAN 1442351G4 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughp

This ADTRAN 1442351G4 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughp

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

This ADTRAN 1442351G4 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 50km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1570nm via an LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ADTRAN t