This ADTRAN 1442120G2 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughput

This ADTRAN 1442120G2 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughput

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$259.20

This ADTRAN 1442120G2 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughputup to 20km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nmTx/1490nmRxvia an LC connector. This bidirectional unit must be used with another transcei