This ADTRAN 1184562P5 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput

This ADTRAN 1184562P5 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$211.26

This ADTRAN 1184562P5 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughputup to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1550nm via an LCconnector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ADTRAN tra