AddOn Enterasys 10GBASE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceive

AddOn Enterasys 10GBASE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceive

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn Enterasys 10GBASE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)