AddOn Enterasys 10GB-LRM-SFPP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transcei

AddOn Enterasys 10GB-LRM-SFPP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transcei

Regular price
$388.98
Sale price
$388.98

AddOn Enterasys 10GB-LRM-SFPP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)