AddOn Brocade 10G-XNPK-ZRD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceive

AddOn Brocade 10G-XNPK-ZRD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceive

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$3,666.83

AddOn Brocade 10G-XNPK-ZRD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)