AddOn Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (S

AddOn Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (S

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$3,379.45

AddOn Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)