AddOn ADVA 1061701472-05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transc

AddOn ADVA 1061701472-05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transc

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn ADVA 1061701472-05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)