AddOn ADVA 1061701465-05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transc

AddOn ADVA 1061701465-05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transc

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$4,734.04

AddOn ADVA 1061701465-05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)