AddOn Extreme Networks 10307-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SF

AddOn Extreme Networks 10307-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SF

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$169.19

AddOn Extreme Networks 10307-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)