AddOn Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transcei

AddOn Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transcei

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$309.39

AddOn Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)