AddOn Calix 100-03789 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SM

AddOn Calix 100-03789 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SM

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$393.49

AddOn Calix 100-03789 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 70km, LC)