AddOn Calix 100-01783 Compatible TAA Compliant 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs-B+ SFP Transceiver

AddOn Calix 100-01783 Compatible TAA Compliant 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs-B+ SFP Transceiver

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn Calix 100-01783 Compatible TAA Compliant 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs-B+ SFP Transceiver(SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, SC, Rugged)