AddOn Calix 100-01425 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF,

AddOn Calix 100-01425 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF,

Regular price
$1,483.13
Sale price
$1,483.13

AddOn Calix 100-01425 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF,1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)