AddOn HP 0231A41G Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550

AddOn HP 0231A41G Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$3,302.35

AddOn HP 0231A41G Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)