AddOn Huawei 0231A08H Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SM

AddOn Huawei 0231A08H Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SM

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn Huawei 0231A08H Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)