AddOn HP 2312173 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550

AddOn HP 2312173 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$211.26

AddOn HP 2312173 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)